Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jul-Aug to Ave Sept

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jul-Aug Ave SeptDifference
Ros Lewenson 49.42%54.43%5.01%
Jennie Boyes 54.36%57.86%3.50%
David Boyes 54.36%57.86%3.50%
Emmie Ackermann 48.47%51.72%3.25%
Beate Muller 46.48%49.33%2.85%
Andre Wagener 55.77%57.81%2.04%
Maja Gruji 45.62%47.48%1.86%
Carren Emary 53.22%54.97%1.75%
Ingrid Krige 52.02%53.38%1.36%
Riekie Louw 49.94%50.67%0.73%
Carin Verburg 54.27%54.93%0.66%
Joline du Toit 50.05%49.60%-0.45%
Elsabe Ketteringham 49.26%48.43%-0.83%
Annette Strachan 51.53%50.56%-0.97%
Nell Naude 50.18%48.95%-1.23%
Robert Kirberger 54.34%53.10%-1.24%
Alec Stuart 54.34%53.10%-1.24%
Wina Loubser 51.76%50.50%-1.26%
Rita Raubenheimer 51.78%49.84%-1.94%
Suzanne du Toit 49.34%47.07%-2.27%
Moira Stadler 42.68%37.07%-5.61%

Results produced on Monday 27 September 2021 at 5:03 pm