Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jul-Aug to Ave Sept

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jul-Aug Ave SeptDifference
Kevin Middleton 54.58%62.78%8.20%
Jennie Boyes 47.30%54.78%7.48%
David Boyes 47.30%54.78%7.48%
Joanne Middleton 55.34%62.78%7.44%
Douwien Kleinloog 43.53%47.04%3.51%
Anita Lapage 47.26%50.69%3.43%
Carin Verburg 55.64%58.89%3.25%
Pete Powers 49.33%52.19%2.86%
Carren Emary 56.19%57.77%1.58%
Aletta Robertson 50.76%51.91%1.15%
Pam Wilson 47.44%48.55%1.11%
Annette Strachan 50.76%51.67%0.91%
Colleen Robinson 45.81%46.50%0.69%
Ingrid Krige 53.58%54.25%0.67%
Moira Stadler 42.07%42.17%0.10%
Annie Schonborn 46.79%46.12%-0.67%
Louise Mcintosh 49.77%48.93%-0.84%
Cheryl van Nierkerk 42.13%40.91%-1.22%
Joline du Toit 50.98%49.62%-1.36%
Emmie Ackermann 53.71%52.28%-1.43%
Cecilia Fletcher 50.33%48.76%-1.57%
Gill Wansell 50.33%48.76%-1.57%
Nell Naude 52.14%50.55%-1.59%
Gill Norgarb 47.77%46.07%-1.70%
Beate Muller 53.04%51.30%-1.74%
Andre Wagener 52.85%50.98%-1.87%
Wina Loubser 47.88%45.88%-2.00%
Jane McMorran 52.97%50.66%-2.31%
Valerie Velaers 50.49%48.06%-2.43%
Bev Chertkow 53.86%51.33%-2.53%
Ros Engelberg 53.86%51.33%-2.53%
Elsabe Ketteringham 48.87%46.27%-2.60%
Ilse Smart 46.20%42.84%-3.36%
Peter Callaghan 53.81%49.44%-4.37%
Mary Shneier 54.29%49.44%-4.85%
Jack Rutter 51.37%45.57%-5.80%
Iqbal Cassim 53.53%47.22%-6.31%
Hafiz Valy 53.53%46.80%-6.73%

Results produced on Wednesday 30 September 2020 at 5:15 pm