Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Sep-Oct to Ave Nov

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Sep-Oct Ave NovDifference
Suzanne du Toit 44.94%51.06%6.12%
Margie Pienaar 43.98%48.55%4.57%
Anita Venter 43.98%47.90%3.92%
Carren Emary 54.82%58.36%3.54%
Elsabe Ketteringham 45.61%48.05%2.44%
Andre Wagener 50.69%52.46%1.77%
Peter Callaghan 49.73%51.49%1.76%
Colleen Robinson 45.44%47.16%1.72%
Annette Strachan 48.91%50.50%1.59%
Judy Walsh 51.16%52.10%0.94%
Aletta Robertson 48.59%49.05%0.46%
Anita Lapage 50.14%50.29%0.15%
Beate Muller 51.75%51.03%-0.72%
Ingrid Krige 52.70%51.67%-1.03%
Moira Stadler 44.21%43.18%-1.03%
Wina Loubser 48.54%47.39%-1.15%
Douwien Kleinloog 47.71%46.38%-1.33%
Nell Naude 51.58%50.05%-1.53%
Bev Chertkow 53.86%52.20%-1.66%
Ros Engelberg 53.86%52.20%-1.66%
Rita Raubenheimer 53.92%51.11%-2.81%
Joline du Toit 51.14%48.13%-3.01%
Emmie Ackermann 52.62%49.42%-3.20%
Annie Schonborn 47.52%43.93%-3.59%
Pam Wilson 48.47%43.93%-4.54%
Ros Lewenson 50.92%46.31%-4.61%
Kevin Middleton 59.35%51.03%-8.32%
Joanne Middleton 59.35%50.30%-9.05%

Results produced on Monday 23 November 2020 at 5:21 pm