Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Sep-Oct to Ave Nov

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Sep-Oct Ave NovDifference
Moira Stadler 38.74%45.69%6.95%
Cecilia Fletcher 52.21%56.98%4.77%
Gill Wansell 52.21%56.98%4.77%
Annie Schonborn 41.31%46.03%4.72%
Sid Ismail 54.78%59.36%4.58%
Peter Croall 44.96%48.39%3.43%
Annette Strachan 51.76%54.75%2.99%
Wina Loubser 50.00%52.99%2.99%
Carren Emary 53.37%56.03%2.66%
Carol Travlos 47.28%49.39%2.11%
Riekie Louw 49.60%51.36%1.76%
Maja Gruji 47.82%49.39%1.57%
Ingrid Krige 52.70%53.02%0.32%
Emmie Ackermann 51.19%50.78%-0.41%
Robert Kirberger 54.17%53.16%-1.01%
Alec Stuart 54.17%53.16%-1.01%
Suzanne du Toit 46.91%45.50%-1.41%
Nell Naude 49.85%47.98%-1.87%
Jean Jordaan 48.22%46.27%-1.95%
Joline du Toit 50.21%47.70%-2.51%
Rita Raubenheimer 49.64%47.01%-2.63%
Elsabe Ketteringham 46.59%43.39%-3.20%
Carin Verburg 54.79%50.61%-4.18%
Ros Lewenson 52.21%47.63%-4.58%
Anne Melnick 54.12%49.10%-5.02%
Andre Wagener 56.42%48.87%-7.55%

Results produced on Friday 26 November 2021 at 4:55 pm