Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Mar/Apr to Ave May

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Mar/Apr Ave MayDifference
Claudine Bylsma 43.42%54.58%11.16%
Ian Mcintosh 46.09%53.52%7.43%
Emmie Ackermann 48.11%54.36%6.25%
Jane McMorran 46.72%52.62%5.90%
Judy Walsh 53.14%58.72%5.58%
Louise Mcintosh 49.38%54.00%4.62%
Margie Bartlett 48.28%52.45%4.17%
Shirley Barlow 48.28%52.45%4.17%
Riekie Louw 47.98%51.84%3.86%
Wina Loubser 52.71%54.56%1.85%
Clive Harrison 51.44%53.00%1.56%
Lisa Harrison 51.44%53.00%1.56%
Elsabe Ketteringham 45.29%46.56%1.27%
Lulu Kemp 45.84%47.00%1.16%
Andre Wagener 54.71%55.57%0.86%
Moira Stadler 42.41%42.97%0.56%
Ros Lewenson 49.30%49.69%0.39%
Pete Powers 49.52%49.87%0.35%
Nell Naude 48.73%48.15%-0.58%
Ingrid Krige 52.33%51.01%-1.32%
Joline du Toit 49.37%48.00%-1.37%
Linda Zaaiman 50.44%49.01%-1.43%
Trevor Callanan 54.17%51.20%-2.97%
Trish Hind 54.17%51.20%-2.97%
Maja Gruji 47.12%43.32%-3.80%
Jean Jordaan 51.58%47.34%-4.24%
Carren Emary 57.56%53.26%-4.30%
Wendy Georgeu 45.35%40.76%-4.59%
Carin Verburg 55.79%50.65%-5.14%
Aletta Robertson 51.04%45.89%-5.15%
Annette Strachan 51.04%45.89%-5.15%
Ian Holdsworth 57.80%51.17%-6.63%
David Boyes 57.00%50.13%-6.87%
Ian Glenn 58.06%51.17%-6.89%
Cecilia Fletcher 50.79%42.45%-8.34%
Gill Wansell 50.79%42.45%-8.34%
Jennie Boyes 56.28%46.53%-9.75%

Results produced on Monday 10 May 2021 at 5:01 pm