Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Mar-May to Ave June

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Mar-May Ave JuneDifference
Elsabe Ketteringham 46.42%56.14%9.72%
Ian Holdsworth 55.86%58.95%3.09%
Gill Wansell 49.68%52.77%3.09%
Nell Naude 48.11%51.16%3.05%
Ian Glenn 55.96%58.95%2.99%
Cecilia Fletcher 50.07%52.77%2.70%
Joline du Toit 48.50%51.16%2.66%
Claudine Bylsma 45.97%48.44%2.47%
Tush Taute 49.24%50.71%1.47%
Lulu Kemp 45.57%45.96%0.39%
Moira Stadler 43.10%43.06%-0.04%
Ingrid Krige 52.23%51.20%-1.03%
Louise Mcintosh 50.24%49.01%-1.23%
Aletta Robertson 50.65%49.18%-1.47%
Annette Strachan 50.65%49.18%-1.47%
Andre Wagener 54.52%52.61%-1.91%
Wina Loubser 52.37%50.10%-2.27%
Maja Gruji 47.02%44.41%-2.61%
Anita Lapage 49.84%46.42%-3.42%
Carren Emary 56.99%52.21%-4.78%
Ilse Smart 55.49%50.64%-4.85%
Riekie Louw 48.04%42.86%-5.18%
Annette Venter 49.14%43.60%-5.54%
Emmie Ackermann 48.43%42.86%-5.57%
Jane McMorran 48.16%42.26%-5.90%
Jennie Boyes 56.02%49.54%-6.48%
David Boyes 57.06%49.54%-7.52%

Results produced on Friday 11 June 2021 at 5:05 pm