Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jan to Ave Feb

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jan Ave FebDifference
Ros Lewenson 45.38%50.86%5.48%
Pete Powers 45.96%48.88%2.92%
Maja Gruji 49.07%51.71%2.64%
Tush Taute 48.93%51.45%2.52%
Ingrid Krige 52.10%54.61%2.51%
Claudine Bylsma 45.41%47.73%2.32%
Wendy Georgeu 48.90%51.17%2.27%
Annie Schonborn 46.76%48.84%2.08%
Pam Wilson 46.76%48.84%2.08%
Louise Mcintosh 47.44%48.94%1.50%
Rita Raubenheimer 52.29%53.63%1.34%
Ian Holdsworth 57.32%57.61%0.29%
Elsabe Ketteringham 45.22%45.47%0.25%
Moira Stadler 42.60%42.71%0.11%
Nell Naude 49.27%48.98%-0.29%
Ian Mcintosh 47.96%47.25%-0.71%
Ilse Smart 49.94%49.21%-0.73%
Douwien Kleinloog 45.77%44.91%-0.86%
Carren Emary 54.69%53.45%-1.24%
Jennie Boyes 54.50%53.18%-1.32%
Jean Jordaan 50.86%49.52%-1.34%
Lulu Kemp 47.34%45.74%-1.60%
Joline du Toit 49.61%47.75%-1.86%
Aletta Robertson 54.98%53.10%-1.88%
Annette Strachan 54.98%53.10%-1.88%
Andre Wagener 55.86%53.07%-2.79%
Emmie Ackermann 53.18%50.24%-2.94%
Wina Loubser 53.49%50.45%-3.04%
Bev Chertkow 54.14%50.76%-3.38%
Ros Engelberg 54.14%50.76%-3.38%
Jane McMorran 52.64%48.83%-3.81%
Valerie Velaers 54.04%49.96%-4.08%
Trish Caldow 46.59%42.42%-4.17%
Carin Verburg 59.11%54.61%-4.50%
Anneloes Hoeve 46.89%42.26%-4.63%
Gill Wansell 57.25%51.94%-5.31%
Cecilia Fletcher 58.41%51.94%-6.47%
Judy Walsh 60.27%53.65%-6.62%

Results produced on Friday 26 February 2021 at 5:44 pm