Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jun-Jul to Ave August

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jun-Jul Ave AugustDifference
Rita Raubenheimer 49.00%57.60%8.60%
Carin Verburg 52.31%58.44%6.13%
Emmie Ackermann 51.37%55.55%4.18%
Andre Wagener 50.70%53.92%3.22%
Elsabe Ketteringham 45.88%47.99%2.11%
Mary Shneier 53.54%55.53%1.99%
Riekie Louw 49.52%50.95%1.43%
Anneloes Hoeve 46.68%48.07%1.39%
Carren Emary 54.94%56.16%1.22%
Peter Callaghan 53.54%54.29%0.75%
Pam Wilson 46.34%47.08%0.74%
Colleen Robinson 46.71%47.19%0.48%
Ingrid Krige 53.65%54.06%0.41%
Peter Croall 46.75%46.94%0.19%
Dawn Stephens 46.75%46.94%0.19%
Ian Mcintosh 48.55%48.72%0.17%
Jane McMorran 52.06%52.17%0.11%
Louise Mcintosh 49.56%49.48%-0.08%
Annie Schonborn 46.38%46.14%-0.24%
Wina Loubser 48.59%48.02%-0.57%
Henk Kleinloog 48.03%46.93%-1.10%
Valerie Velaers 50.79%49.21%-1.58%
Annette Strachan 51.54%49.83%-1.71%
Aletta Robertson 51.77%49.83%-1.94%
Douwien Kleinloog 44.86%42.70%-2.16%
Joline du Toit 52.40%49.90%-2.50%
Moira Stadler 42.50%39.90%-2.60%
Nell Naude 53.79%50.84%-2.95%
Lulu Kemp 46.15%42.46%-3.69%
Gill Norgarb 50.44%45.12%-5.32%
Cheryl van Nierkerk 47.03%40.81%-6.22%

Results produced on Monday 31 August 2020 at 5:43 pm