Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave March to Ave April

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave March Ave AprilDifference
Jane McMorran 45.51%49.17%3.66%
Ros Lewenson 47.61%51.06%3.45%
Wina Loubser 52.03%55.07%3.04%
Carin Verburg 54.70%57.25%2.55%
Moira Stadler 41.78%44.15%2.37%
Ian Holdsworth 54.86%57.20%2.34%
Ian Glenn 54.92%57.20%2.28%
Pete Powers 50.78%52.70%1.92%
Nell Naude 50.21%52.12%1.91%
Elsabe Ketteringham 44.14%45.60%1.46%
Douwien Kleinloog 42.51%43.89%1.38%
Suzanne du Toit 46.50%47.68%1.18%
Emmie Ackermann 46.90%48.04%1.14%
Andre Wagener 54.70%54.94%0.24%
Riekie Louw 46.92%47.08%0.16%
Joline du Toit 51.97%52.12%0.15%
Ilse Smart 56.60%56.50%-0.10%
Rita Raubenheimer 51.17%50.79%-0.38%
Maja Gruji 47.72%46.64%-1.08%
Carren Emary 59.21%56.97%-2.24%
Pam Wilson 50.63%48.30%-2.33%
Anita Lapage 51.58%48.99%-2.59%
Annie Schonborn 52.06%48.30%-3.76%
Ingrid Krige 54.03%49.97%-4.06%
Sandra Jacobs 54.51%49.72%-4.79%
Jean Jordaan 54.58%48.99%-5.59%

Results produced on Monday 19 April 2021 at 4:57 pm